Eredmények

 II. RÉGIÓS POFONPARTI - DEBRECEN /2014. január 25./

1. pár: Lakatos Gergő (DVSC) - Vadász Gyula (DVSC) 3-0
2. pár: Rézműves Norbert (DVSC) - Tóth Manfréd (Dávid SE) 3-0
3. pár: Lakatos Kevin (DVSC) - Tóth Illés (Dávid SE) 3-0
4. pár: Varga Márk (NYVSC) - Béres Levente (Dávid SE) 3-0
5. pár: Lakatos Patrik (DVSC) - Pródán Attila (Gönczi Team) 3-0

6. pár: Horváth Attila (Dávid SE) - Lengyel Márkó (Törökszentmiklós) 3-0
7. pár: Csikós Tamás (Törökszentmiklós) - Pásztor Szabolcs (DVSC) 0-3
8. pár: Bernáth Attila (DVSC) - Balogh József (DVSC) 3-0
9. pár: Bernáth László (DVSC) - H. Tóth Krisztián (Törökszentmiklós) 3-0
10. pár: Matolcsi Zsolt (NYVSC) - Katonka Tamás (Hajdúböszörmény) TKO 1. menet

11. pár: Rézműves Richárd (DVSC) - Horváth Richárd (Dávid SE) 3-0
12. pár: Szilágyi Szilveszter (Berettyóújfalu) - Kostyál Árpád (NYVSC) TKO 1. menet
13. pár: Bárány István (Törökszentmiklós) - Vánczku Attila (Dávid SE) 3-0
14. pár: Fátyol Sándor (Törökszentmiklós ) - Horváth Erik (Dávid SE) 2-1
15. pár: Viski Ágnes (DVSC) - Cseszlai Mariann (Gönczi Team) 3-0

16. pár: Horváth Róbert (Dávid SE) - Ramos Richárd (Törökszentmiklós) 0-3
17. pár: Suki Sándor (Törökszentmiklós) - Lakatos Máté (DVSC) 0-3
18. pár: Kiss Vivien (DVSC) - Ignácz Melitta (Gönczi Team) 2-1
19. pár: Győrösi Sándor (DVSC) - Moldoványi Bence (NYVSC) 3-0
20. pár: Béres Dániel (Dávid SE) - Kiss Imre (Hajdúböszörmény) 0-3

21. pár: Melik János (Dávid SE) - Dara Csaba (Dávid SE) 0-3
22. pár: Dolezsár Dávid (Dávid SE) - Magyar Gergő (Berettyóújfalu) 3-0
23. pár: Tóth Ádám (DVSC) - Furó Richárd (Gönczi Team) 3-0
24. pár: Szöllős Richárd (DVSC) - Kiss Endre (Törökszentmiklós) 3-0
25. pár: Kiss István (Hajdúböszörmény) - Kulcsár Krisztián (Berettyóújfalu) 3-0

26. pár: Balogh Patrik (DVSC) - Bernáth Richárd (DVSC) 0-3
27. pár: Gönczi Alex (Gönczi Team) - Kovács Dávid (DVSC) 0-3
28. pár: Horváth Dávid (Gönczi Team) - Koós Dávid (NYVSC) 1-2
29. pár: Kiss Gergő (DVSC) - Dózsa Boldizsár (Berettyóújfalu) TKO 1. menet
30. pár: Dudics Márk (Dávid SE) - Horváth Tamás (NYVSC) 0-3

31. pár: Tóth Zsombor (DVSC) - Csubák Richárd (Gönczi Team) TKO 3. menet
32. pár: Kékesi Béla (DVSC) - Kulcsár Márk (Berettyóújfalu) 1-2
33.pár: Söprűs Zsolt (DVSC) - Kovács Renátó (Gönczi Team) TKO 1. menet
34. pár: Balogh Miklós (Dávid SE) - Gerzsényi Zsolt (Gönczi Team) 3-0
35. pár: Gyarmati Márk (Dávid SE) - Kovács Richárd (NYVSC) 0-3

36. pár: Bilisánszki Dániel (NYVSC) - Herczku Miklós (Gönczi Team) 3-0
37. pár: Molnár Dávid (DVSC) - Lénárt Tamás (Bátori SE) TKO 3. menet
38. pár: Komor Norbert (DVSC) - Kovács Armand (Bátori SE) 3-0

Karácsony-kupa eredmények (I. RÉGIÓS POFONPARTI) - DEBRECEN /2013. december 22./

1. pár, Tóth Manfréd (DSC) - Lakatos Kevin (DVSC) 0-3
2. pár, Bernáth Richárd (DVSC) - Tóth Illés (DSC) II.TKO
3. pár, Viski Ágnes (DVSC) - Kiss Angelika (DVSC) 0-3
4. pár, Pénzes Sándor (DSC) - Lőczi Roland (VEC) III. TKO
5. pár, Balogh Patrik (DVSC) - Pródán Attila (G.T.) 3-0

6. pár, Homen Péter (HBO) - Lakatos Patrik (DVSC) 0-3
7. pár, Furó Virág (DVSC) - Cseszlai Mariann (G.T.) II. TKO
8. pár, Csikós Tamás (TSZM) - Horváth Attila (DSC) 0-3
9. pár, Rézműves Richárd (DVSC) - Horváth Richárd (DSC) 3-0
10. pár, Kurtyán Anita (G.T.) - Rácz Irén (DVSC) II. TKO

11. pár, Pásztor Szabolcs (DVSC) - Katonka Tamás (HBO) 1-2
12. pár, Bernáth Attila (DVSC) - Nádasdi László (VEC) 3-0
13. pár, H. Tóth Krisztián (TSZM) - Bernáth László (DVSC) 3-0
14. pár, Mészáros Mariann (DVSC) - Herceg Bettina (ESI) 0-3
15. pár, Lakatos Viktor (DVSC) - Balogh József (DVSC) 0-3

16. pár, Eszenyi Dániel (DVSC) - Horváth Róbert (DSC) 0-3
17. pár, Balogh Zsolt (DVSC) - Morvai Kevin (G.T.) 3-0
18. pár, Nagy Tímea (DVSC) - Oláh Eszter (ESI) 3-0
19. pár, Rézműves Jenő (DVSC) - Suki Sándor (TSZM) III. TKO
20. pár, Szilágyi SZilveszter (BMSE) - Béres Dániel (DSC) II. TKO

21. pár, Herczku Miklós (G.T.) - Lakatos Gábor (ESI) 0-3
22. pár, Ramos Richárd (TSZM) - Vánczu Atila (DSC) 3-0
23. pár, Bárány István (TSZM) - Preczner Roland (G.T.) III. TKO
24. pár, Könnyű Richárd (ESI) - Gyarmati Márk (DSC) 3-0
25. pár, Szabó József (Kaba) - Fekete Roland (VEC) III. TKO

26. pár, Varga Viktor (ESI) - Roland (Kaba) 3-0
27. pár, Kiss Imre (HBO) - Dara Csaba (DSC) 1-2
28. pár, Lakatos Máté (DVSC) - Kanalas János (VEC) 3-0
29. pár, Tóth Márk (SZN) - Söprűs Zsolt (DVSC) 0-3
30. pár, Mezei Zoltán (HBO) - Balogh Miklós (DSC) 0-3

31. pár, Gönczi Alex (G.T.) - Háda Endre (DVSC) II. TKO
32. pár, Szöllős Richárd (DVSC) - Dolezsár Dávid (DSC) 2-1
33. pár, Volosinorszki Bence (DVSC) - Kiss István (HBO) 1-2
34. pár, Sándor Gergő (BMSE) - Csobák Richárd (G.T.) 3-0
35. pár, Kulcsár Márk (BMSE) - Honvéd Attila (G.T.) II. TKO

36. pár, Horváth Dávid (G.T.) - Kovács Dávid (DVSC) 0-3